Dr. Vijendran Pragasam

MBBS, MD - Dermatology , Venereology & Leprosy, DNB - Dermatology & Venereology

Dermatology

#57,First Floor, Above Mahalakshmi jewellers, 8th Main, Vasanthanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

  • Bengaluru, Karnataka
  • 3 Awards
  • RT Skin Clinic

Dr. Naveenkumar B Revankar

MBBS, MD - Dermatology , Venereology & Leprosy

Dermatology

9, 24th Main, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

  • Bengaluru, Karnataka
  • MN Speciality Clinic + 2 more clinics

Dr. Shilpa Bhatt

MBBS, MD - Dermatology , Venereology & Leprosy

Dermatology

67, Pailayout, Chunchagatta Main Road, konanakunte, J.P Nagar 8th Phase., Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

  • Bengaluru, Karnataka
  • 1 Award
  • Subohda Skin And Cosmetic Clinic

Dr. D. N. Balraj

MBBS, Diploma in Dermatology

Dermatology

No.401, Ratna Mahal Shreyas Building, 7th C Main, 4th B Cross, 1st Block, Kalyan Nagar. Landmark: Near Canara Bank., Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

  • Bengaluru, Karnataka
  • Rajbal Skin Clinic

Dr. Swagata Chakrabarty

MBBS, MD - Dermatology

Dermatology

#2012, 1st Floor, 100 Feet Road, HAL 2nd stage, Indira Nagar., Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

  • Bengaluru, Karnataka
  • Apollo Clinic + 1 more clinic

Dr. Arti Priya R

MBBS, DDVL

Dermatology

24th Main . 2nd sector HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

  • Bengaluru, Karnataka
  • CI Cosmetic Clinic

Dr. Maj. Sudha K V

MBBS, MD - Dermatology , Venereology & Leprosy

Dermatology

23/1, hosur main road, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

  • Bengaluru, Karnataka
  • Dr Sudha's skin cosmetology and hair clinic

Dr. Sham Kiran N

MBBS, Diploma in Dermatology

Dermatology

#58/1, Double Road, Indiranagar 2nd Stage, Landmark: Near Nethradhama Eye Hospital., Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

  • Bengaluru, Karnataka
  • Skin and Cosmetic Clinic + 1 more clinic

Dr. Anu Anna Varghese

MBBS, DVD

Dermatology

Shop No. 6, 1st Floor, Suvarna Complex, BEL Layout, 3rd Block, Vidyaranyapura, Landmark: Near Adigas Restaurant., Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

  • Bengaluru, Karnataka
  • Derma Cure Skin Clinic

Dr. Amitha L N

MBBS, MD - Dermatology , Venereology & Leprosy

Dermatology

1162, PJN Road,BEML Layout 3rd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

  • Bengaluru, Karnataka
  • 5 Awards
  • Ree Age